secretariat@spitaltoplita.ro

 

+40266342432

 

Victor Babeş, Nr. 3, Topliţa, 535700, Harghita România

 

Meniuri pacienți

Meniu saptamana 12-18.10.2026 

Meniu saptamana 05-11.10.2026 

Meniu saptamana 28.9- 04.10.2026 

Meniu saptamana 21-27.09.2026 

Meniu saptamana 14-20.09.2026 

Meniu saptamana 07-13.09.2026 

Meniu saptamana 31.08-06.09.2026

Meniu saptamana 24- 30.08.2026

Meniu saptamanal 17.08.2026 - 23.08.2026

Meniu saptamana 10- 16.08.2026 

Meniu saptamana 03- 09.08.2026 

Meniu saptamana 27.07-02.08.2026

Meniu saptamana 20.07 - 26.07.2026

Meniu saptamana 13.07-19.07.2026

Meniu saptamana 06.07 - 12.07.2026

Meniu saptamana 15-21.06.2026

Meniu saptamana 08-14.06.2026

Meniu saptamana 01.06 - 07.06.2026

Meniu saptamana 25.05 - 31.05.2026

Meniu saptamana 18.05 - 24.05.2026

Meniu saptamana 11.05.-17.05.2026

Meniu saptamana 04.05 - 10.05.2026

Meniu saptamana 27.04 - 03.05.2026

Meniu saptamana 20-26.04.2026 

Meniu saptamana 13.04- 19.04.2026 

Meniu saptamana 06.04- 12.04.2026 

Meniu saptamana 23-29.3.2026 

Meniu saptamana 16-22.3.2026 

Meniu saptamana 09-15.3.2026 

Meniu saptamana 02.03. - 08.03.2026

Meniu saptamana 23.02.- 01.03.2026

Meniu saptamana 16-22.2.2026 

Meniul saptamana 09-15.2.2026 

Meniul saptamana 02-08.2.2026 

Meniu saptamana 26.01. - 01.02.2026

Meniu saptamana 19- 25.01.2025 

Meniu saptamana 12-18.01.2026 

Meniu saptamana 05-11.01.2026 

Meniu saptamana 29.12. 2025 -04.01.2026 

Meniu saptamana 22- 28.12.2025 

Meniu saptamana 15-21.12.2025

Meniu saptamana 08.12-14.12.2025

Meniu saptamana 01-07.12.2025 

Meniu saptamana 24-30.11.2025 

Meniu saptamana 17-23.11.2025 

Galerie Foto 17-23.11.2025

Meniu saptamana 10.11.2025 - 16.11.2025

Galerie Foto 10-16.11.2025

Meniu săptămâna 03-09.11.2025

Meniu săptămâna 27.10-02.11.2025 

Meniu săptămâna 20-26.10.2025 

 

 

 

 

logo nagy.png
Spitalul Municipal Toplița

Adresa: Victor Babeş, Nr. 3, Topliţa, 535700, Harghita România

E-mail: secretariat@spitaltoplita.ro

Telefoane:  +40266342433 - centrala

                         +40266342835 - secretariat, int. 125

Search